MATCH
03.11.14 | 1st round | Sachia Vickery | Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Captiva Island | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sachia Vickery vs. Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo - H2H matches
03.11.14 | 1st round | Sachia Vickery | Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Captiva Island | Hard |
Sachia Vickery form & Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo form
Sachia Vickery - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Navarro | - | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Sachia Vickery - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo - last matches
Weston - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Priscila Nunez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Ines Milosevic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cercone | 7-5, Alexandra Cercone - retired | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Naomi Totka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Kristie Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charlotte - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Caroline Price | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Peggy Porter | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Sonja Molnar | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Palm Harbor - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Keri Wong | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Emma Higuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Ayan Broomfield | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Captiva Island - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 6-3, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Lauren Embree | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Kristina N Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |