Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Adva Dabah 02.10.2018

Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Adva Dabah 02.10.2018 - Herzlia - compare

MATCH

02.10.181st roundSadafmoh Tolibova Adva Dabah 6-1, 6-2 Izrael Herzlia Hard

MATCH STATS

Sadafmoh TolibovaAdva Dabah
1st SERVE %26/40 (65%)34/54 (63%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON17/26 (65%)11/34 (32%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON9/14 (64%)9/20 (45%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/11 (64%)2/3 (67%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON34/54 (63%)14/40 (35%)
TOTAL POINTS WON60/94 (64%)34/94 (36%)
DOUBLE FAULTS37
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
2-0Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP]
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve3-1
0-0, 40-40, A-40
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve5-1
6-1
2
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-0Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
3-0Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve4-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve5-0
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP]
5-1Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
5-2Adva Dabah Adva Dabah serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
6-2

Sadafmoh Tolibova
Belarus
16.06.96, 22 years




718
27
21.411 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
27.01.01, 17 years







Adva Dabah
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Adva Dabah - head to head matches

02.10.181st roundSadafmoh TolibovaAdva Dabah6-1, 6-2 match detailsIzrael Herzlia Hard

Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Iryna Shymanovich1-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Hanna Vinahradava6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Romana Cisovska5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
11.10.18
1/4
vs. Katarina Kuzmova (2001)4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Amandine Cazeaux6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Madeleine Kobelt6-2, 7-67 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Dia Evtimova3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Maya Tahan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Emily Seibold7-5, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Adva Dabah6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Nikishina6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Pitak7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Olesya Kim7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Julia Stamatova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Buczynska6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Katarina Trickovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Anhzelika Isaeva1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Valeriya Zeleva4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Goloputova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
26.06.18
qual.
vs. Ivana Klepic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Katarina Trickovic6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana - Hard
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Ilona Kremen6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Fariza Abdullaeva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Valentina Shleyn6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Adva Dabah - last matches

Izrael Herzlia - Hard
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Shavit Kimchi1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
02.06.18
q 1
vs. Constanze Stepan1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Julia Vulpio4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
30.04.18
1st round
vs. Nell Miller2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Sean Lodzki3-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Alise Cernecka3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Joanna Kondratowicz7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Stephanie Belovukovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Kristin Younes2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
03.04.17
q 2
vs. Libby Muma4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
27.03.17
q 1
vs. Lucia Zelenka3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
05.12.16
q 2
vs. Katyarina Paulenka0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.12.16
q 1
vs. May Baranes6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
28.11.16
q 1
vs. Tamar Shoshani6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
28.11.16
q 2
vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
05.10.16
1st round
vs. Valeria Nikolaev4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
28.09.16
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Gat - Hard
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Talya Zandberg0-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
14.09.16
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
08.06.16
2nd round
vs. Keren Shlomo1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.16
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
01.06.16
2nd round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.05.16
1st round
vs. Shelly Bereznyak6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.05.16
qual.
vs. Cristina Moroi7-62, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
23.05.16
q 2
vs. Mathilde Devits1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
16.05.16
q 2
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.05.16
qual.
vs. Shir Azran4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
30.11.15
q 2
vs. Margarita Skryabina0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<