INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sally Peers vs. Charlotte Klasen - H2H matches
27.07.15 | qual. | Sally Peers | Charlotte Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Sally Peers form & Charlotte Klasen form
Sally Peers - last matches
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Shannon Hudson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Erika Bollweg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Monika Rajicic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Monique Adamczak | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 3-4, - Sally Peers - retired | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Brandy Hehalatu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Tammi Patterson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Charlotte Klasen - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |