MATCH
09.08.17 | 2nd round | Samantha Harris | Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 6-1 | Vienna | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Samantha Harris | Anna Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 25/34 (74%) | 21/30 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 4/21 (19%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/9 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 9/34 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 49/64 (77%) | 15/64 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Samantha Harris vs. Anna Pribylova - H2H matches
09.08.17 | 2nd round | Samantha Harris | Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Samantha Harris form & Anna Pribylova form
Samantha Harris - last matches
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | - | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 6-70, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
01.01.18 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-77, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-62, 2-1, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
07.07.17 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Keri Wong | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kristin Vivien Rehse | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
18.08.16 1/4 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |