INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Roma vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - H2H matches
16.05.11 | 2nd round | Sandra Roma | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bastad | Clay |
Sandra Roma form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Sandra Roma - last matches
Baku - Hard | ||||
21.07.13 q 1 | vs. Alberta Brianti | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Valeria Podda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Jennifer Hadjieva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.13 2nd round | vs. Alize Lim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
10.06.13 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Yasmine Guimaraes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Sharon Fichman | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Lawrence | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.13 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.13 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Champion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.13 1/4 | vs. Florencia Molinero | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.13 qual. | vs. Di Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 qual. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Aimee Gibson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.03.13 qual. | vs. Melanie South | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.13 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Ferny Angeles Paz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Ana Laura Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.13 1/4 | vs. Vanesa Furlanetto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Port St. - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 q 1 | vs. Johnnise Renaud | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.13 qual. | vs. Jovana Jovic | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
14.01.13 q 2 | vs. Jessica Lawrence | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
07.01.13 q 1 | vs. Di Zhao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.13 q 2 | vs. Allie Will | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |