Denmark
13.03.97, 27 years
13.03.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Frederikke Svarre vs. Sandy Marti - H2H matches
19.10.15 | q 1 | Sandy Marti | Frederikke Svarre | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Frederikke Svarre form & Sandy Marti form
Frederikke Svarre - last matches
Manacor - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Svetlana Zdorova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 6-1, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Sinhee Kim | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. You-Na Sul | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. En Su Youn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Heden Ly | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Olivia Pimia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Roosa Timonen | 6-1, Roosa Timonen - retired | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Sarlota Cesnekova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Elinor Storkaas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maya Milosevic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Helen De Cesare | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Sandy Marti - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 4-1, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Josephine Kunz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-3, - Sandy Marti - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details |