Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
Sang Hee Park vs. Haine Ogata - H2H matches
18.06.18 | q 2 | Sang Hee Park | Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Daegu | Hard |
Sang Hee Park form & Haine Ogata form
Sang Hee Park - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 2-1, - Sang Hee Park - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.08.18 1/2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-2, 5-2, Se Jin Lee - retired | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Han Byeol Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Chang Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Subin Park | 4-5, - Sang Hee Park - retired | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Hyeran Yun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
16.09.17 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
09.07.17 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Haine Ogata - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - retired | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |