MATCH
03.07.18 | 1st round | Sara Cakarevic | Marina Melnikova | 4-2, - retired | Denain | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Cakarevic vs. Marina Melnikova - H2H matches
03.07.18 | 1st round | Sara Cakarevic | Marina Melnikova | 4-2, Marina Melnikova - retired | match details | Denain | Clay |
08.02.18 | 2nd round | Marina Melnikova | Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Sara Cakarevic form & Marina Melnikova form
Sara Cakarevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ayda Altuntas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 6-711, 0-2, - Sara Cakarevic - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Marina Melnikova - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details |