Russia
03.12.91, 32 years
03.12.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Antonina Rafikova vs. Sara Ottomano - H2H matches
08.12.14 | qual. | Sara Ottomano | Antonina Rafikova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Sousse | Hard |
Antonina Rafikova form & Sara Ottomano form
Antonina Rafikova - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Novik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Korolova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Herpertz | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Camilla Priuli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Sara Ottomano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Helen De Cesare | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Candice Paya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 qual. | vs. Roosa Timonen | 0-6, 1-4, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Edita Raca | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Buchina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
25.02.13 qual. | vs. Dinara Khalilova | 0-6, 0-3, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.13 qual. | vs. Sara Kalkenova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Emma Hayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 q 1 | vs. Minja Gligic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yoshkar Ola - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 1-6, 1-3, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Luiza Sharipova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sara Ottomano - last matches
Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | - Sara Ottomano - walk over | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Reichel | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.12.16 1/4 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Laura Masic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |