USA
14.08.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Bosnia and Herzeg.
03.07.99, 24 years
Belgium
23.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Slovenia
30.12.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte vs. Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec - H2H matches
Sarah Lee form & Nefisa Berberovic form
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.04.19 fin | vs. Karolina Berankova/Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart/Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 2-6, 6-0, 14-12 | | match details |
22.04.19 1/4 | vs. Emily Casteleyn/Lena Lutzeier | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
22.04.19 1/2 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.04.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic/Elpida Malamou | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
08.04.19 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan/Ruxandra Schech | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
08.04.19 fin | vs. Amanda Carreras/Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.04.19 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser/Aline Thommen | 7-62, 7-610 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.04.19 fin | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Alice Rame | 5-7, 7-65, 9-11 | | match details |
01.04.19 1/4 | vs. Pauline Demel/Laure Line Glaude | 1-6, 6-1, 10-1 | | match details |
01.04.19 1/2 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
25.03.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
25.03.19 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra/Julieta Estable | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova/Johana Markova | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
19.08.21 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska/Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Cordenons - Clay |
31.07.21 1/2 | vs. Chiara Catini/Alessandra Simone | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
31.07.21 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna/Amy Zhu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma/Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon/Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili/Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
08.07.19 1/4 | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella/Doroteja Joksovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
08.07.19 fin | vs. Darya Astakhova/Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 1/2 | vs. Sarah Nikocevic/Andreea Velcea | 7-63, 6-75, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bajagic/Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
01.07.19 fin | vs. Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
01.07.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
01.07.19 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
03.06.19 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
03.06.19 1/2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva/Stella Kovacicova | 5-7, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
03.06.19 fin | vs. Barbora Miklova/Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.06.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tucepi - Clay |
06.05.19 1/2 | vs. Mariana Drazic/Silvia Njiric | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
06.05.19 fin | vs. Tamara Malesevic/Antonia Ruzic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Anita Gavran/Leticia Hajnc | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
06.05.19 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Ivana Sebestova | Katarina Kuzmova/Ivana Sebestova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin/Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.04.19 1/4 | vs. Diana Chehoudi/Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
22.04.19 1/2 | vs. Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.04.19 1/4 | vs. Ruxandra Schech/Franziska Sziedat | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
15.04.19 1/2 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
15.04.19 fin | vs. Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
15.04.19 1st round | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann/Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba/Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |