MATCH
18.06.19 | 1st round | Olga Helmi | Satsuki Koike | 7-66, 6-4 | W15 Gimcheon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olga Helmi | Satsuki Koike | |
1st SERVE % | 51/74 (69%) | 44/70 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/51 (53%) | 20/44 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/23 (39%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 6/14 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/70 (56%) | 38/74 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/144 (52%) | 69/144 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Satsuki Koike | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
16.07.97, 26 years
16.07.97, 26 years
Olga Helmi vs. Satsuki Koike - H2H matches
18.06.19 | 1st round | Olga Helmi | Satsuki Koike | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | W15 Gimcheon | Hard |
Olga Helmi form & Satsuki Koike form
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Satsuki Koike - last matches
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |