Italy
19.04.97, 26 years
19.04.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chiara De Vito vs. Satsuki Takamura - H2H matches
23.10.17 | q 2 | Satsuki Takamura | Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Chiara De Vito form & Satsuki Takamura form
Chiara De Vito - last matches
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Zwerger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Sheila Glavas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Dalila Said | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | Virginia Ciccone - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-77, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Bianca Bevione | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Elisa Tassotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Satsuki Takamura - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-75, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-75, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 fin | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katja Milas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |