MATCH
07.07.20 | 1st round | Seone Mendez | Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Seone Mendez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-4 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Seone Mendez | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Seone Mendez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-0 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Elizabeth Halbauer | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Seone Mendez | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Seone Mendez vs. Elizabeth Halbauer - H2H matches
07.07.20 | 1st round | Seone Mendez | Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Seone Mendez form & Elizabeth Halbauer form
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Elizabeth Halbauer - last matches
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-5, Sophie Chang - retired | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Caroline Lampl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 0-2, - Elizabeth Halbauer - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-66, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |