INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shalimar Talbi vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva - H2H matches
21.01.19 | q 1 | Shalimar Talbi | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Kazan | I. hard |
Shalimar Talbi form & Oksana Selekhmeteva form
Shalimar Talbi - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-2, - Shalimar Talbi - retired | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 3rd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Dubai - Hard | ||||
01.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 2nd round | vs. Bianca Turati | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 4-1, Ankita Raina - retired | match details | |
29.03.21 qual. | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |