Sweden
19.03.00, 24 years
19.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.03.99, 25 years
13.03.99, 25 years
Molly Helgesson vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa - H2H matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Molly Helgesson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Molly Helgesson form & Shaline-Doreen Pipa form
Molly Helgesson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Berrak Kocak | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, Chahd Berriri - retired | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexia Rodriguez | Alexia Rodriguez - walk over | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-63, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |