Shavit Kimchi vs. Sonja Krtenova 15.11.2020

Shavit Kimchi vs. Sonja Krtenova 15.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

15.11.20q 1Shavit Kimchi Sonja Krtenova 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

11-9

Shavit Kimchi
Izrael
12.01.02, 18 years




900
19

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
21.07.98, 22 years







Sonja Krtenova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shavit Kimchi vs. Sonja Krtenova - H2H matches

15.11.20q 1Shavit KimchiSonja Krtenova4-6, 6-2, 11-9 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Shavit Kimchi - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.11.20
q 2
vs. Sabine Rutlauka4-6, 6-4, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.11.20
qual.
vs. Ani Amiraghyan0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Alicia Melosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Sonja Krtenova4-6, 6-2, 11-9 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Andreea Velcea4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-4, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
21.08.20
1st round
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
17.08.20
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.20
1st round
vs. Shahar Biran6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Lina Glushko2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-72, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
10.08.20
1st round
vs. Nicole Nadel6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
09.08.20
1st round
vs. Shahar Biran4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
JAR W25 Potchefstroom - Hard
09.03.20
qual.
vs. Caroline Romeo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.03.20
q 1
vs. Amy Bloch6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR W25 Potchefstroom - Hard
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Samantha Murray5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Martyna Kubka1-6, 6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Sinazo Solani6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 1
vs. Mikayla Plitt6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
26.01.20
1st round
vs. Alexandra Eala0-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
15.11.19
1st round
vs. Elle Christensen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Misa Malkin1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Taylor Ng6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
29.10.19
1st round
vs. Anfisa Danilchenko6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Martyna Kubka6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
26.09.19
1st round
vs. Svenja Ochsner3-6, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W60 Meitar - Hard
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Sonja Krtenova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Shavit Kimchi6-4, 2-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.11.20
qual.
vs. Irene Lavino4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-4, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Anna Markvartova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Anja Wildgruber5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Irina Dshandshgava4-6, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
25.11.19
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
22.09.19
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-4, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Nika Radisic0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Joanna Zawadzka5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Lena Lutzeier Lena Lutzeier - walk over winmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
03.12.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Augustinova5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Petra Krejsova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Ania Hertel1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Agata Bachanek7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Eleni Kostaki Eleni Kostaki - walk over winmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Maria Marnellou6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Silna3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Petra Kucerova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Linda Klimovicova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Lucie Petruzelova4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Veronika Vlkovska2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Barbir6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Laura Svatikova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Eva Cechakova5-7, 6-1, 2-6 lostmatch details
<