Germany
30.08.95, 28 years
30.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Reimchen vs. Shelby Talcott - H2H matches
03.08.15 | qual. | Shelby Talcott | Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anastasia Reimchen form & Shelby Talcott form
Anastasia Reimchen - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-710, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-61, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Shelby Talcott - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Sasha Hill | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-3, - Shelby Talcott - retired | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Carrillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Kittika Aeb Iem | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Tecla - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brienne Minor | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Emily Fanning | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |