INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naoko Eto vs. Shuyue Ma - H2H matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Shuyue Ma | Naoko Eto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Naoko Eto form & Shuyue Ma form
Naoko Eto - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara-Maria Calmuschi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zynah Amber Salar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Katz | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Milan Krish | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-1, 1-0, Mariella Minetti - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mimi Khreliats | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Minori Ishida | 2-6, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Shuyue Ma - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 7-5, 5-7, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 0-2, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |