MATCH
24.09.20 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
Silvia Njiric | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
(0) | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Njiric vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - H2H matches
24.09.20 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
23.09.20 | 1st round | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |
Silvia Njiric form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - last matches
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |