MATCH
18.07.14 | 1/4 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Alexandra Panova | 6-3, 6-2 | Bastad | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Alexandra Panova | |
1st SERVE % | 38/58 (66%) | 29/48 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 15/29 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 10/19 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/48 (48%) | 21/58 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/106 (57%) | 46/106 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Alexandra Panova - H2H matches
30.12.18 | q 2 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Auckland | Hard |
10.10.15 | q 1 | Alexandra Panova | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Linz | I. hard |
18.07.14 | 1/4 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Alexandra Panova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Bastad | Clay |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Alexandra Panova form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |