MATCH
02.07.07 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Anastasia Kontratevidi | 6-3, 6-2 | Valladolid | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
31.01.90, 34 years
31.01.90, 34 years
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Anastasia Kontratevidi - H2H matches
02.07.07 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Anastasia Kontratevidi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Valladolid | Clay |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Anastasia Kontratevidi form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Anastasia Kontratevidi - last matches
Torrent - Clay | ||||
21.04.08 1st round | vs. Karla Mraz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fuerteventura - Carpet | ||||
14.04.08 1st round | vs. Julia Parasyuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
L.P De - Clay | ||||
07.04.08 1st round | vs. Yasmin Clarke | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sabadell - Clay | ||||
03.03.08 1st round | vs. Katie Ruckert | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sant Boi - Clay | ||||
25.02.08 1st round | vs. Elisa Balsamo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
04.02.08 1st round | vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vallduxo - Clay | ||||
26.11.07 1st round | vs. Maite Gabarrus-Alonso | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
19.11.07 1st round | vs. Charlene Vanneste | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
12.11.07 1st round | vs. Petra Sunic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
05.11.07 2nd round | vs. Sylwia Zagorska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.07 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Tochilovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.10.07 1/4 | vs. Maite Gabarrus-Alonso | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.07 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.07 2nd round | vs. Claire Lablans | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Granada - Hard | ||||
24.09.07 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Mollerusa - Hard | ||||
27.08.07 2nd round | vs. Kirsty Woolley | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.07 1st round | vs. Alice Tisset | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Coimbra - Hard | ||||
06.08.07 1st round | vs. Sacha Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Valladolid - Clay | ||||
02.07.07 1st round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 6-3, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
02.07.07 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
25.06.07 1st round | vs. Julia Parasyuk | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.07 2nd round | vs. Carla Suarez Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tortosa - Clay | ||||
28.05.07 2nd round | vs. Eva Fernandez-Brugues | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.07 1st round | vs. Camille Sapene | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Fuerteventura - Carpet | ||||
21.05.07 1/4 | vs. Justine Ozga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.07 1st round | vs. Diana Arutyunova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.07 2nd round | vs. Frederica Piedade | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
12.02.07 1st round | vs. Antonia-Xenia Tout | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
05.02.07 1st round | vs. Eva Fernandez-Brugues | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.06 1st round | vs. Anastasia Poltoratskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |