MATCH
29.01.07 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Sandra Martinovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Belfort | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Sandra Martinovic - H2H matches
29.01.07 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Sandra Martinovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Belfort | Carpet |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Sandra Martinovic form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Sandra Martinovic - last matches
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 q 1 | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saarow - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 1st round | vs. Carolin Daniels | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fallanden - Carpet | ||||
26.03.12 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.12 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Margarida Moura | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
12.03.12 1st round | vs. Alice Tisset | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 2 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Shiho Hisamatsu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 q 1 | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 q 2 | vs. Laura Argente | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.11 qual. | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.11 q 1 | vs. Lucia Paz Monteagudo | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 1st round | vs. Katja Milas | 6-2, 2-0, Katja Milas - retired | match details | |
17.10.11 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-67, 2-5, - Sandra Martinovic - retired | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.09.11 1/4 | vs. Julia Mayr | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Nan-Nan Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Apeldoorn - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Nicolette Van Uitert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.11 1/4 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1/2 | vs. Morgane Pons | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |