Ireland
10.02.95, 29 years
780 21
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.04.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sinead Lohan vs. Yarden Akler - H2H matches
Sinead Lohan form & Yarden Akler form
Sinead Lohan - last matches
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Santarem - Hard |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Joana Indio | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oeiras - Clay |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
17.08.20 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Marta Custic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-2, - Sinead Lohan - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-0, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |