INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Codino vs. Sinja Kraus - H2H matches
18.12.18 | 1st round | Sinja Kraus | Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Fiona Codino form & Sinja Kraus form
Fiona Codino - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 1-4, - Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elisa Rubio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Maria Sohlberg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Jamilah Snells | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Agostina Breval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Sinja Kraus - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-77, 0-4, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details |