MATCH
22.03.17 | 2nd round | So-Ra Lee | Mizuno Kijima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Nishi Tama | Hard |
MATCH STATS
So-Ra Lee | Mizuno Kijima | |
1st SERVE % | 72/101 (71%) | 57/85 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/72 (57%) | 26/57 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/29 (48%) | 15/28 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/85 (52%) | 46/101 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/186 (53%) | 87/186 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
So-Ra Lee vs. Mizuno Kijima - H2H matches
22.03.17 | 2nd round | So-Ra Lee | Mizuno Kijima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Nishi Tama | Hard |
So-Ra Lee form & Mizuno Kijima form
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Mizuno Kijima - last matches
Taipei - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-70, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Suzy Larkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. You-Na Sul | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Carpet | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Tingting Pei | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.17 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
28.12.16 2nd round | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.16 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-75, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 5-7, 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Iizuka - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.09.16 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |