INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Arvidsson vs. Marie Benoit - H2H matches
22.06.15 | 1/2 | Sofia Arvidsson | Marie Benoit | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Helsingborg | Clay |
Sofia Arvidsson form & Marie Benoit form
Sofia Arvidsson - last matches
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.15 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1/4 | vs. Catherine Cartan Bellis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 1/2 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Gordon | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 fin | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.15 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 6-4, 7-61 | match details |
Marie Benoit - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - retired | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |