Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
01.06.94, 29 years
01.06.94, 29 years
Sofia Milatova vs. Samantha Koelliker - H2H matches
09.09.18 | q 1 | Sofia Milatova | Samantha Koelliker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Frydek Mistek | Clay |
Sofia Milatova form & Samantha Koelliker form
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | match details |
Samantha Koelliker - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Denis Gencheva | 6-2, 5-1, - Samantha Koelliker - retired | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Larsanova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Maja Issler | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.18 qual. | vs. Estelle Vanthier | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Meyer | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Cloessner | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Dominique Meyer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 7-65, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Sarah Schaerer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Petra Rampre | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sun City - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Kent | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |