INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Carla Touly - H2H matches
24.06.19 | qual. | Sofia Rocchetti | Carla Touly | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
18.06.19 | qual. | Carla Touly | Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Carla Touly form
Sofia Rocchetti - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Carla Touly - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
28.06.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 3-0, Bhuvana Kalva - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Teodosescu | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-4, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | - Carla Touly - walk over | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0-3, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details |