Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.04.02, 21 years
26.04.02, 21 years
Sonay Kartal vs. Stefanie Auer - H2H matches
10.11.19 | q 1 | Sonay Kartal | Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Sonay Kartal form & Stefanie Auer form
Sonay Kartal - last matches
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Stefanie Auer - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |