Czech Republic
21.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
13.03.97, 27 years
25.332 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sonja Krtenova vs. Maryna Kolb - H2H matches
Sonja Krtenova form & Maryna Kolb form
Sonja Krtenova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Monakhova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-5, Adela Moravcova - retired | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.20 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Milovice - I. hard |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Brno - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | Lena Lutzeier - walk over | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Milovice - I. hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Maryna Kolb - last matches
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Conde | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorie Hazmukova | 7-62, 6-77, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ivette Leetma | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Ceuta - Hard |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80+H Le - Hard |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 7-64, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |