Czech Republic
21.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sonja Krtenova vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches
Sonja Krtenova form & Natalie Augustinova form
Sonja Krtenova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Monakhova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-5, Adela Moravcova - retired | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.20 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Milovice - I. hard |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Brno - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | Lena Lutzeier - walk over | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Milovice - I. hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |