Republic of Korea
02.06.94, 29 years
02.06.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
11.12.00, 23 years
11.12.00, 23 years
Dabin Oh vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park - H2H matches
26.08.19 | q 2 | Dabin Oh | Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W15 Yeongwol | Hard |
Dabin Oh form & Ryeong Gyeong Park form
Dabin Oh - last matches
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Hyeyeong Lim | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Ah Song | 5-3, Ah Song - retired | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.18 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | Dainhee Kim - walk over | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ryeong Gyeong Park - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Haram Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Youna Kim | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dabin Oh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hyojin Kong | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 3-6, 7-63, 12-10 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.18 qual. | vs. Hyejin Lee | - Ryeong Gyeong Park - walk over | match details | |
27.08.18 q 2 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 q 2 | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Sang Hee Park | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Sang Hee Park | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Hyejin Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Sunae Ji | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. En Su Youn | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Seon Young Um | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |