Sophia Intert vs. Dewi Dijkman

Sophia Intert vs. Dewi Dijkman - Rotterdam - compare

MATCH

21.08.17q 2Sophia Intert Dewi Dijkman 6-2, 6-3 Holland Rotterdam Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Sophia Intert
Germany
23.06.98, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
04.09.98, 20 years







Dewi Dijkman
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sophia Intert vs. Dewi Dijkman - head to head matches

21.08.17q 2Sophia IntertDewi Dijkman6-2, 6-3 match detailsHolland Rotterdam Clay

Sophia Intert - last matches

Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Catalina Pella1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Nina Ugrelidze2-6, - Sophia Intert - retiredlostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Piia Suomalainen0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Magda Tomazani5-7, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
12.03.18
qual.
vs. Alexa Pirok1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Liv Drolshammer6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Ana Giraldi Requena4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Shahar Biran6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Emma Stauber6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Francesca Fusinato5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
20.11.17
qual.
vs. Giulia Crescenzi4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Mia Eklund1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Alice Garcia6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
01.11.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Valentine Bacher7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
27.10.17
1/4
vs. Angelica Moratelli3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.10.17
2nd round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-0, 5-4, Anna Makhorkina - retiredwinmatch details
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Akiko Okuda6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
23.10.17
qual.
vs. Anja Draskovic6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Katerina Krizova4-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Vendula Zovincova0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 2
vs. Kristyna Mamicova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Nadja Ramskogler2-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
21.08.17
q 2
vs. Dewi Dijkman6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Sara Guglielminotti6-4, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
14.08.17
q 1
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
08.08.17
1st round
vs. Giorgie Jones1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Carlotta Ripa6-75, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details

Dewi Dijkman - last matches

Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retiredlostmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Daria Solovyeva7-64, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Camilla Scala1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.04.19
qual.
vs. Linda Cagnazzo3-6, 7-65, 10-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Tamara Malesevic4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
02.12.18
qual.
vs. Stephanie Kent2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Shahar Biran3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Delien Kleinhans6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
26.11.18
qual.
vs. Anna Hosking6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Bianca Wolmarans6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Yasmine Wagner7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retiredwinmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Isabelle Popma6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Karin Kennel4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.09.18
qual.
vs. Carmen Schultheiss2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Holland Haren - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Natalia Siedliska0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Grippo7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Katharina Hering1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Arabella Koller4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Emily Casteleyn4-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Spain Don Benito - Carpet
15.07.18
qual.
vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 2
vs. Laia Conde Monfort7-64, 2-1, Laia Conde Monfort - retiredwinmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
09.07.18
1st round
vs. Carla Touly3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Helena Verbeeck6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
07.07.18
q 2
vs. Maria Lemonakis4-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Perla Nieuwboer1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
<