INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chiara Catini vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - H2H matches
24.10.16 | 1st round | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Chiara Catini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Chiara Catini form & Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form
Chiara Catini - last matches
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Gartseva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-66, 1-1, Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - retired | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - walk over | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-77, 7-5, 10-2 | match details |