MATCH
03.10.11 | q 1 | Stefania Rubini | Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Dobrich | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefania Rubini vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva - H2H matches
03.10.11 | q 1 | Stefania Rubini | Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Dobrich | Clay |
Stefania Rubini form & Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva form
Stefania Rubini - last matches
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Stefania Rubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-5, - Stefania Rubini - retired | match details | |
27.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 1-3, - Stefania Rubini - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-3, - Stefania Rubini - retired | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-60, 7-64 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 3-0, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 0-2, - Stefania Rubini - retired | match details |
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva - last matches
Bogota - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1/4 | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Linda Guerzize | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.14 2nd round | vs. Daniella Roldan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
24.11.14 2nd round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Lilla Barzo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Ana Madcur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Tanya Raykova | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.14 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Janina Toljan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Michalovce - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Karolina Benackova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tallinn - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.14 q 1 | vs. Julia Cohen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Jessica Simpson | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |