Austria
16.10.92, 31 years
16.10.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Stephanie Hirsch vs. Timea Jaruskova - H2H matches
30.07.12 | q 2 | Stephanie Hirsch | Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Stephanie Hirsch form & Timea Jaruskova form
Stephanie Hirsch - last matches
Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 q 2 | vs. Antonia Sakic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Dora Andrejszki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 q 1 | vs. Marijana Vlahinic | Marijana Vlahinic - walk over | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 qual. | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 q 2 | vs. Tina Rupert | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Pavla Smidova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 q 2 | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.12 q 1 | vs. Andrea Martinovska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Annaba - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 2nd round | vs. Marta Morga Alonso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Martina Caciotti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 qual. | vs. Julija Lukac | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rethymno - Hard | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Diana Arutyunova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.11 1st round | vs. Anneliese Tepper | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
04.04.11 2nd round | vs. Celine Cattaneo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Garima Vatwani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Natalia Perepadenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
31.01.11 1st round | vs. Carla Tur Mari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.11 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0-6, 6-76 | match details |
Timea Jaruskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |