INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Shauha vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher - H2H matches
21.04.22 | 2nd round | Darya Shauha | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
25.02.19 | qual. | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Darya Shauha | 7-63, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Darya Shauha form & Stephanie Judith Visscher form
Darya Shauha - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Joao Fonseca | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 fin | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-64, 2-0, Polina Iatcenko - retired | match details |
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |