INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephanie Scimone vs. Shweta Rana - H2H matches
05.03.12 | 2nd round | Stephanie Scimone | Shweta Rana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Aurangabad | Clay |
Stephanie Scimone form & Shweta Rana form
Stephanie Scimone - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Laura Thorpe | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
15.04.13 2nd round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Leah Daw | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Petra Ivankovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Floris | 0-2, Anna Floris - retired | match details | |
01.04.13 1/4 | vs. Sara Sussarello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.02.13 q 2 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Alessia Rossetti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
17.12.12 2nd round | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
10.12.12 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kalamata - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Carlotta Orlando | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Chiara Mendo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Giovanna Fioretti | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Monteroni D'Arbia - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 2nd round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shweta Rana - last matches
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 5-0, Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Prakriti Banwani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Junsai Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Risa Hasegawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |