INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephanie Vogt vs. Marina Melnikova - H2H matches
26.01.15 | 1st round | Marina Melnikova | Stephanie Vogt | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
10.02.14 | fin | Stephanie Vogt | Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Sao Paulo | Clay |
Stephanie Vogt form & Marina Melnikova form
Stephanie Vogt - last matches
Rio de - Hard | ||||
07.08.16 1st round | vs. Johanna Konta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Klara Koukalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Karin Knapp | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
15.05.16 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
13.02.16 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.01.16 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.16 1st round | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Heidi El Tabakh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-4, 5-7, 7-63 | match details |
Marina Melnikova - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |