Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Storm Hunter vs. Anastasia Smirnova - H2H matches
01.05.17 | q 1 | Storm Hunter | Anastasia Smirnova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Wiesbaden | Clay |
Storm Hunter form & Anastasia Smirnova form
Storm Hunter - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-0, Martina Trevisan - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | Alina Korneeva - walk over | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-0, Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-0, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Smirnova - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Thomas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Bardet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Luna Dormet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |