MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Supapitch Kuearum | Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-2 | Hua Hin | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Supapitch Kuearum | Anna Ukolova | |
1st SERVE % | 28/50 (56%) | 35/60 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 20/35 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/60 (55%) | 21/50 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/110 (56%) | 48/110 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Thailand
28.03.02, 22 years
10.407 $
28.03.02, 22 years
10.407 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Supapitch Kuearum vs. Anna Ukolova - H2H matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Supapitch Kuearum | Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Supapitch Kuearum form & Anna Ukolova form
Supapitch Kuearum - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Sue Yan Tan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niharika Deshmukh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 4-6, 6-76 | match details |
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |