INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Wushuang Zheng vs. Susan Bandecchi - H2H matches
23.09.18 | q 1 | Susan Bandecchi | Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Wushuang Zheng form & Susan Bandecchi form
Wushuang Zheng - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-2, - Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 1-0, Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yehua Zhou | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Shutong Qu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 6-4 | match details |
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |