MATCH
21.10.19 | q 1 | Suzan Lamens | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-2, 6-1 | W80 Macon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Suzan Lamens | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
1st SERVE % | 35/52 (67%) | 27/50 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 4/23 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/50 (66%) | 22/52 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Suzan Lamens | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Suzan Lamens | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Suzan Lamens vs. Alla Kudryavtseva - H2H matches
21.10.19 | q 1 | Suzan Lamens | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W80 Macon | Hard |
Suzan Lamens form & Alla Kudryavtseva form
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Alla Kudryavtseva - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.17 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Robson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
18.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |