Romania
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maria Victoria Negoita vs. Svenja Ochsner - H2H matches
25.03.18 | q 2 | Svenja Ochsner | Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Maria Victoria Negoita form & Svenja Ochsner form
Maria Victoria Negoita - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Iulia Savescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Emilija Kojcic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-4, 3-0, Katerina Antoniou - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Sotomayor Chicote | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Svenja Ochsner - last matches
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |