MATCH
01.11.17 | 2nd round | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 6-4 | Petange | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Arlinda Rushiti | |
1st SERVE % | 30/51 (59%) | 25/52 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 18/25 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/21 (67%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 13/51 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/103 (58%) | 43/103 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sviatlana Pirazhenka vs. Arlinda Rushiti - H2H matches
01.11.17 | 2nd round | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Petange | I. hard |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |