Sweden
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sydney Berlin vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - H2H matches
30.07.18 | q 1 | Sydney Berlin | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Savitaipale | Clay |
Sydney Berlin form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Sydney Berlin - last matches
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.18 qual. | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-0, 3-1, Julita Saner - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Emma Milicevic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |