Sweden
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sydney Berlin vs. Lisa Zaar - H2H matches
14.05.18 | q 1 | Sydney Berlin | Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Gothenburg | Clay |
Sydney Berlin form & Lisa Zaar form
Sydney Berlin - last matches
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.18 qual. | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-0, 3-1, Julita Saner - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Emma Milicevic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lisa Zaar - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 2-6, 3-2, - Lisa Zaar - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |