Sylvie Zund vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei 10.03.2020

Sylvie Zund vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei 10.03.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

10.03.20q 2Sylvie Zund Ilinca Dalina Amariei 6-4, 6-3 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Sylvie Zund
Liechtenstein








Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
30.07.02, 17 years







Ilinca Dalina Amariei
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sylvie Zund vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - head to head matches

10.03.20q 2Sylvie ZundIlinca Dalina Amariei6-4, 6-3 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Sylvie Zund - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Darya Astakhova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Olivia Malm6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar5-7, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Marta Custic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Sophie Williams- lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Kylie Collins1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
q 1
vs. Hind Abdelouahid6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Roosh Wijesundera6-3, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
20.01.20
q 2
vs. Demi Tran6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Rachel Leighton6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
16.01.20
2nd round
vs. Joelle Kissell5-7, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.01.20
1st round
vs. Elena Keitt6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
07.10.19
qual.
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.10.19
q 2
vs. Maria Gomez3-0, Maria Gomez - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
29.09.19
q 1
vs. Antonia Schmidt5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger6-3, 6-76, 4-10 lostmatch details
Austria W25 St. - Clay
08.09.19
q 2
vs. Emiliana Arango3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.09.19
q 1
vs. Alina Michalitsch6-1, 5-7, 10-5 winmatch details
Holland W15 Haren - Clay
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Emily Arbuthnott4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Celine Fritsch6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany W25+H Bad - Clay
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Nathaly Kurata2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Diana Sumova6-0, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Julia Wachaczyk7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Amalia Azimova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
15.07.19
qual.
vs. Alice Amendola4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Maria Zotova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
18.06.19
qual.
vs. Lena Ruppert6-3, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details

Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Sylvie Zund4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Josephine Boualem0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Martina Colmegna2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Laura Svatikova1-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
10.02.20
qual.
vs. Elina Nepliy6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
09.02.20
q 2
vs. Ireni Lucia6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
29.11.19
1/4
vs. Darya Astakhova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Sinead Lohan7-63, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer2-6, 7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
25.11.19
q 2
vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu3-6, 6-2, 10-2 winmatch details
25.11.19
qual.
vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca6-2, 2-6, 13-11 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Svenja Ochsner7-5, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.11.19
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova0-6, 7-66, 10-8 winmatch details
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Zoziya Kardava6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Silvia Saccani6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania W25 Arad - Clay
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Emiliana Arango6-0, 4-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania W15 Focsani - Clay
09.09.19
q 2
vs. Olha Romanyshyn6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.19
qual.
vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin6-4, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
08.09.19
q 1
vs. Iulia Maria Farcas6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania W15 Curtea - Clay
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.09.19
qual.
vs. Andra Cristina Captan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
02.09.19
q 2
vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Elina Vikhryanova6-4, 6-72, 0-6 lostmatch details
Romania Focsani - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Andreea Mitu3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Curtea De - Clay
28.06.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus2-6, 6-1, 6-75 lostmatch details
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Daniela Andreea Rosca6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<