Liechtenstein
26.02.01, 23 years
807 35
11.515 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
11.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylvie Zund vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - H2H matches
Sylvie Zund form & Marie-Charlot Lonnemann form
Sylvie Zund - last matches
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Arequipa - Clay |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - retired | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - last matches
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
17.08.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Palma - Hard |
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Soumeya Anane | 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Merle Herold | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
19.08.13 q 2 | vs. Johanna Meier | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |