INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylwia Zagorska vs. Justyna Jegiolka - H2H matches
02.07.12 | 2nd round | Sylwia Zagorska | Justyna Jegiolka | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Torun | Clay |
Sylwia Zagorska form & Justyna Jegiolka form
Sylwia Zagorska - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 1/4 | vs. Magy Aziz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1/2 | vs. Vladyslava Zanosiyenko | 5-0, Vladyslava Zanosiyenko - retired | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.06.13 fin | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 2nd round | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1/4 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.05.13 1/2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.05.13 2nd round | vs. Zhanna Panfilkina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Hana Mortagy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Kolat | 0-6, 0-1, - Sylwia Zagorska - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.04.13 2nd round | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.13 1/4 | vs. Doroteja Eric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Matilde Fernandes | 7-64, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.03.13 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Petra Uberalova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Viyaleta Shatalova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Franziska Koenig | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Coimbra - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Araujo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Valeria Podda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/2 | vs. Corina Jaeger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mytilini - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-0, Kathinka Von Deichmann - retired | match details |
Justyna Jegiolka - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Patricia Cyranowski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 4-6, 1-1, - Justyna Jegiolka - retired | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Alice Di Matteo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |